| Sitemap

[Obrazek]

Department of Building Physics
and Building Materials

Technical University of Lodz
Al.Politechniki 6
90-924 Łódź, Poland
Tel./Fax (4842) 6313556

logopl

Name Room number, building Consultation hours Consultation hours
in the examination session
Bednarska Dalia, M.Sc. 331, B7 building meeting Sunday, 12.00 - 16.00
Bogusławska-Kozłowska Joanna, Ph.D. 4, B7 building Thursday, 15.00 - 16.00
Friday, 15.00 - 16.00
25.06.2019r - 12.00 - 13.00
01.07.2019r - 15.00 - 16.00
05.07.2019r - 15.00 - 16.00
10.09.2019r - 10.00
17.09.2019r - 10.00
Gawin Dariusz, Prof. 116, B7 building Thursday, 11.00 - 13.00
Grabowska Kalina, M.Sc. 331, B7 building Tuesday, 12.00 - 13.00
Grymin Witold, Ph.D. 119A, B7 building Tuesday, 15:00 - 16:00
Wednesday, 12:00 - 13:00
Thursdays, 9.15 - 10.00
Habiera-Waśniewska Elżbieta, Ph.D. 141, B7 building Friday, 8.15 - 10.00 01.07.2019r - 9.00 - 10.00
08.07.2019r - 9.00 - 10.00
10.09.2019r - 9.15 - 10.00
16.09.2019r - 9.15 - 10.00
Jabłoński Marek, Ph.D. 118, B7 building Tuesday, 11.00 - 12.00
Jeruzal Jan, Ph.D. 141, B7 building Tuesday, 9.00 - 10.00
Thursday 10.00 - 11.00, for even weeks
28.06.2019r - 8.30 - 9.00
08.07.2019r - 9.00 - 10.00
06.09.2019r - 9.00
13.09.2019r - 11.00
16.09.2019r - 8.30
Kaszubska Monika, Ph.D. 139, B7 building Wednesday, 9.00 - 11.00
meeting Sunday, 10.00 - 11.00
27.06.2019r - 10.15 - 11.00
02.07.2019r - 11.15 - 12.00
09.07.2019r - 16.15 - 17.00
Konca Piotr, Ph.D. 338A, B7 building Wednesday, 9.00 - 10.00 11.09.2019r - 9.00 - 9.30
18.09.2019r - 9.00 - 9.30
Koniorczyk Marcin, Ph.D., D.Sc. 121, B7 building Tuesdey, 11.00 - 12.00 9.09.2019r - 10.00 - 12.00
16.09.2019r - 10.00 - 12.00
Kubiak Mariusz, M.Sc. 338, B7 building Tuesday, 14.00 - 16.00
Kuś Maciej, M.Sc. 338, B7 building Tuesdey, 11.00 - 12.00
meeting Saturday from 11.05.2019, 15.00 - 16.00
02.07.2019r - 11.00 - 12.00
09.07.2019r - 11.00 - 12.00
11.09.2019r - 10.00 - 11.00
16.09.2019r - 10.00 - 11.00
Miszczak Jakub, Ph.D. 139, B7 building Tuesday, 11.00 - 12.00
Thursday, 11.00 - 12.00
03.07.2019r - 10.15
08.07.2019r - 10.15
11.09.2019r - 9.00 - 10.00
Piczulski Marcin, M.Sc. 331, B7 building Wednesday, 12.00 - 13.00
Thursday 11.00 - 12.00
Sitnicki Marek, Ph.D. 249, B7 building Tuesday, 14.00 - 15.00
meeting Saturday 7-10, 14.00 - 15.00
27.06.2019r - 11.00 - 12.00
04.07.2019r - 11.00 - 12.00
09.07.2019r - 16.00 - 17.00
10.09.2019r - 11.00 - 13.00
17.09.2019r - 16.00 - 17.00
Szer Iwona, Ph.D. 139, B7 building Tuesday, 11.00 - 12.00
Thursday 14.00 - 15.00
02.07.2019r - 11.15 - 12.00
03.07.2019r - 14.15 - 15.00
09.07.2019r - 11.15 - 12.00
10.09.2019r - 10.15
12.09.2019r - 12.15
Szer Jacek, Ph.D. 253, B7 building Tuesday, 11.00 - 12.00
Wednesday 10.00 - 11.00
27.06.2019r - 9.00 - 10.00
03.07.2019r - 9.00 - 10.00
08.07.2019r - 14.00 - 15.00
10.09.2019r - 11.00 - 12.00
13.09.2019r - 9.00 - 10.00
Szulc Jan, M.Sc. 6, B7 building Wednesday, 12.00 - 14.00
Wieczorek Alicja, Ph.D. 118, B7 building Monday, 10.00 - 12.00
Więckowska Aldona, Ph.D. 120, B7 building Monday, 8.00 - 10.00
Witczak Konrad, Ph.D. 119A, B7 building Thursday, 11.00 - 12.00
Zygmunt Marcin, M.Sc. 331, B7 building Tuesday, 10.00 - 12.00 Tuesday, 10.00 - 12.00